Selasa, 12 Maret 2013

[GIF] Oh, it's Myungsoo Birthday! Do you agree with Tablo? kkk~! #사진사명데이

 
 

"You’re handsome and your name is L so it doesn’t    matter.”

AGREE !!



305242_481934741816659_1908045970_n











394280_481934865149980_92132617_n

Birth Name: Kim Myung Soo
Stage Name: L
Nickname: Center, Cold City Man
Date of Birth: March 13, 1992
Height: 180 cm
Position: Vocalist & Face of the Group
Blood Type: O
Education: Dae Kyung University – Practical Music
Best Feature: Nose
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea

HAPPY BIRTHDAY KIM MYUNGSOO ~ KEEP HANDSOME, KEEP HEALTH !!
ALL THE BEST FOR You ~ Hope we can meeet soon with another member :^) 
#사진사명데이

http://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_lziuo6cqnR1qllt09o1_r1_250.gif

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar